Loading...

Laporan COVID 19 Per Kecamatan

NoKecamatanODPPDP RawatPDP IsolasiPDP SembuhPositif RawatPositif Karantina MandiriPositif Karantina BPSDMMeninggalSembuh
1X Koto Singkarak0001001000
2X Koto Diatas000511001
3Tigo Lurah000000000
4Payung Sekaki000200000
5Pantai Cermin000300014
6Lembang Jaya001100000
7Lembah Gumanti0011400010
8Kubung0002100011
9Junjung Sirih000400000
10IX Koto Sungai Lasi000000000
11Hiliran Gumanti000300000
12Gunung Talang0002100000
13Danau Kembar010400000
14Bukit Sundi001800000